2018 On the Tee with ABC Golf Teams

Teams are listed in random order. Please note that the order team members are listed in the caption does not necessarily match the order in which they are pictured. 

IMG_5705.JPG

Team 1A: Pat McNeilus, Levi McNeilus, Derek Clarey, Matt Norgaard.

IMG_5706.JPG

Team 1B: Paul Blaisdell, Glenn Sylvester, Steve Klomps, David Graham.

IMG_5776

Team 2B: Gabe Christenson, Bob Bernard, Tracey Bashone, John Deederick.

IMG_5713.JPG

Team 17A: Jeff Brown, Ryan Peterson, Dana Hlebichuk, Chris Stroud.

IMG_5716.JPG

Team 17B: Dave Stenhaug, Steve Gifford, Kurt Bakken, Chris Matzke.

IMG_5764.JPG

Team 4A: Brad Becker, Terry Sorenson, Mike Malugani, Todd Villeneuve.

IMG_5719.JPG

Team 16B: Michael Dukart, Chris Dukart, Mick Sick, Taylor Gilbert.

IMG_5763.JPG

Team 5A: Sam Gilbertson, Scott Gilbertson, Rob Remme, Scott Peterson
(Bruce Remme also pictured).

IMG_5767.JPG

Team 5B: Kreg Kauffman, Kasi Hagland, Jeff Smigielski, Lou Leonard
(Kurt Joblinske also pictured).

IMG_5757.JPG

Team 6A: Mike Adkins, Kelly Engler, Tammy Pfeffer, Darcy Elmer.

IMG_5727.JPG

Team 13A: Kerk Johnson, Frank Streit, Darren Groteboer, Spencer Holmen.

IMG_5751.JPG

Team 7A: Kent Heusinkveld, Lisa Heusinkveld, Bob Hughes, Dixie Miller.

IMG_5731.JPG

Team 12B: Tom Cummings, Mark Arvold, Kevin Keller, Steve Rolsch.

IMG_5749.JPG

Team 8B: Sherry Watson, Jerry Watson, Vickie Broughton, Geoff Shields.

IMG_5735.JPG

Team 11A: Josh Wendland, Jon Ryan, Todd Wickre, Cordie Walker.

IMG_5742.JPG

Team 9A: Steve Kann, Tim Smyrk, Tom Bernstorf, Ken Moen.

IMG_5744.JPG

Team 9B: Marge Kelly, Trina Solano, Trina Thompson, Christi Jorde.

IMG_5738.JPG

Team 10A: Jeff Boehm, Rich Sebald, Tim Reynolds, Keith Landhuis.

IMG_5740.JPG

Team 10B: Karen Erickson, Dylan Livingston, Gene Kreinbring, Larry Erickson.

IMG_5746.JPG

Team 8A: Matt Brouillard, Peter Roseboom, Justin Davis, Mark Johnson.

IMG_5733.JPG

Team 12A: Wong Nystrom, Pat Landis, Annalise Walsh, Arne Fockler.

IMG_5761.JPG

Team 6B: Wally Bigelow, Bruce Bigelow, Pat Bigelow, Paul Sands (Bruce Remme also pictured).

IMG_5753.JPG

Team 7B: Dave Legault, Nick Fritsche, Doug Gillard, Scott Orser.

IMG_5729

Team 13B: Jason Stockman, Brandon Purvis, Andrew Schnell, Chris Gilliard.

IMG_5726.JPG

Team 14B: Bill Markus, Pete Coleman, Steve Schroeder, Lindsey Sowers.

IMG_5721.JPG

Team 15A: Vicky Ernster, Jennifer Goodman, John Lodermeier, Scott Zwart.

IMG_5717.JPG

Team 16A: Paul O’Sullivan, Daryl Hermann, Mike Bracker, Bryan Strotbeck.

IMG_5723.JPG

Team 15B: Eric Larson, Shawn Christensen, Eric Habberstad, Brendan Habberstad.

IMG_5770.JPG

Team 4B: Mike Rosek, Kevin Ward, Greg Hird, Lisette Comai-LeGrand.

IMG_5772.JPG

Team 3A: Kevin Ritz, Mitch Swanson, Mark Steege, Derek Espy.

IMG_5774.JPG

Team 2A: Lynn Clarey, Art Schmelling, Rob “Whitey” Swenson, John Davies.

IMG_5709.JPG

Team 18A: Brent Picker, Chris Wendland, Scott Maloney, Eddie Fricker.

IMG_5711.JPG

Team 18B: Joe Peplinski, Tim Moore, Gil Gutknecht.